MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUB
PUNEBANGALOREBANGALOREJAIPURNOIDAJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAAHMEDABADHARYANANOIDATOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919 - 23 AUGUST 201927 - 30 AIUGUST 201915 - 19 OCTOBER 201922 - 24 OCTOBER 201905 - 08 NOVEMBER 201926-29 NOVEMBER 201903 - 06 DECEMBER 2019
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 70PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72
1Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022429652036606065359339
2Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.200135355048454550308308
3Arjun BHATI07.09.200463131454560212147307280
4Milind SONI14.06.20053123433535355031283260
5Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.2003291526273112321555242215
6Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.200221105552423123038218213
7Arin AHUJA20.01.20041526452739643201201
8Tushar PANNU17.01.200482738203231156156
9Ishaan CHAWHAN13.10.20032330424119155155
10Aditya SOOD20.01.20041020502735142142
11Krish PATEL21.05.200462113183643137137
12Anshul KABTHIYAL19.11.200414131642156106106
13Vedant SIROHI723327239292
14Shaurya BHARATHAN09.06.20041543278585
15Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006631488585
16Aryan KAILA14.01.200481027398484
17Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.20021320366969
18Paramraj Singh SANDHU04.04.200418415959
19Akshat SHARMA26.04.20041224215757
20Jai BAHL31.05.20052023125555
21Kaushal BAGRODIA06.12.200329235252
22Ranvir Singh PANDHER10.07.200310102094949
23Tej GANGAVARAPU05.11.2002146264646
24Himanshu NAGAR05.09.200329164545
25Manjot SINGH15.08.2005242164242
26Suraj JOSHI28.04.200329124141
27Divyansh DUBEY21.01.20047334040
28Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.200327123939
29Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003131693838
30Krishnav CHOPRA12.11.20048303838
31Aryan SINGH26.01.2004177143838
32Sukhman SINGH08.02.200682363737
33Shat MISHRA26.06.2005242424
34Tanmay NEGI09.01.2002212121
35Hargobind SINGH07.09.2002202020
36Sumit KOTWAL17.01.2005202020
37Sawai H S BHATI26.02.20032151717
38Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.2002151515
39Aarnav SHARMA151515
40Biren KUMAR04.02.2004121212
41Krishang NAYAK10.04.2003666
42Arjun Singh BHATIA09.06.2005666
43Reyhanjit SINGH18.02.20032244
44Manhar BAJORIA28.10.2005222
45Joysurjo DEY10.02.2003222