S.NoKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIAMAHARASHTRA JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUGUJARAT JUNIOR NORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
EAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBOXFORD GOLF RESORTKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF COURSEEAGLETON GC
BANGALOREBANGALOREPUNEAHMEDABADGREATER NOIDAAHMEDABADPANCHKULAGURGAONNEW DELHIJAMSHEDPURBANGALORE
NameD.O.B10-13 APRIL 201817-19 APRIL 201823-25 MAY 201828-31 MAY 201824-28 SEPTEMBER 201802 - 04 SEPTEMBER 201816 - 19 OCTOBER 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 02 NOV 201821 - 23 NOVEMBER 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 8
RANKPAR 72PAR 71PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 72
1ANIKA VARMA05.04.200429354545454255296296
2KHUSHI HOODA19.08.20042160422730274841296296
3HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.200441334535244850276276
4JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.2002214542294560242242
5NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.200415263133602944238238
6SNEHA SINGH17.06.200426362426273130200200
7ASMITA SATISH08.02.2002173935155039195195
8SHREYA PAL20.08.2002332438133547190190
9PRANAVI URS15.04.2003456065170170
10SNEHA SHARAN2913213538136136
11HUNAR MITTAL202733131724134134
12DIKSHA DAGAR14.12.2000265050126126
13ESHIKA ARORA18.10.20011726451713118118
14GAURI KARHADE17352735114114
15TANIRIKA SINGH08.11.200031336464
16TANISHKA KUMAR19.12.200131326363
17TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.20011522215858
18RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.200235225757
19KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.200427295656
20ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.200432154747
21RAKSHITA SINGH29.11.2003454545
22RHEA JHA22204242
23ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003414141
24HEENA KANG 383838
25DISHA KAUVERY31.12.2003333333
26ANANYA BARTHAKUR313131
27OVIYA REDDY292929
28SIFAT SAGOO24.05.2001262626
29DURGA NITTUR30.05.2002262626
30CHELSEA THAKKAR06.09.2001262626
31PUNEET KAUR BAJWA242424
32JAHNAVI PRAKHYA242424
33YAVNIKA DUHAN09.12.2001212121
34VAISHAVI NAIK08.01.2004212121
35FIZZA ALI151515