S.No.SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR CUP JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA?JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIAWESTERN INDIA
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBARMY GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES AND GREENS Total
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMSHEDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDAJAIPURNEW DELHINOIDAAHMEDABAD
NameD.O.B21 - 23 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201914 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201927-30 AUGUST 201916-18 OCTOBER 201922 - 25 OCTOBER 201903 - 06 DECEMBER, 201911-13 DECEMBER 2019Best 7
PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.200660222745456560324324
2HUNNAR MITTAL29.12.200439304535604748304304
3JIA KATARIA03.12.20053526422450353538285261
4PUNEET KAUR BAJWA28.01.2005171535323145304048293261
5VIDHATRI URS10.02.200629322939305021230230
6AVANI PRASHANTH07.10.2006425542139139
7AMRITHA MANDAVA27.11.20052024203622122122
8JASMINE SHEKAR29.06.200520331744114114
9FIZZA ALI25.05.20051724202721109109
10ANVITHA NARENDRA25.10.200527243221104104
11NISHNA PATEL29.04.20062020408080
12SINJINI MUKHERJEE 04.10.200617524216767
13SNIGDHA GOSWAMI11.01.200530295959
14RAGINI NAVET02.01.200627305757
15RASHMI S31.10.200517385555
16HAZEL CHAUHAN20274747
17MANYA SAINI333333
18KARISHMA SAMADDA17.05.2006171717
19TANISHA10.09.2005151515
20RENEE RANE15.04.32005151515
21GOURABI BHOWMIK28.07.2006555
22AHIKA JAIN555