SAMARVIR SAHIJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIANORTHERN INDIAHARYANA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPSOUTHERN INDIA?KARNATAKATAMIL NADU TELANGANAWESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GCNOIDA GOLF COURSEITC CLASSIC GOLF RESORTDELHI GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONPOONA GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC
CITY =>CHANDIGARHJAMSHEDPURRCGCNOIDAGURGAONDELHIBANGALOREBANGALORECOIMBATORETELANGANAPUNEAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE =>11-15 MARCH 201902-06 APRIL 201908 - 14 APRIL 201913 - 16 FEB 201820-23 APRIL, 201813-16 MARCH 201803-06 APRIL 201810-13 APRIL 201802-05 MAY 201808-11 MAY 201819 - 23 NOVEMBER 201827-30 NOVEMBER 201818-23 DECMEBER 2018Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70
RANKNAMESTATE
1ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA33402033213522248365304293
3HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI45501848502925220220
4KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL2731617604525211211
5ANIRUDH KTELANGANA31384281445326198198
6JAY PANDYAGUJARAT233629146241025194194
7ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD313846831302186186
8VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI5212029244512714186186
9ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA504241262443163163
10HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH2965386176161161
11SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA23203217292119161161
12ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA1053410117145132235166160
13AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA1821301735121121
14G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA3835358116116
15GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN56071235110110
16YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB14513282135107107
17VIGNESH THAKURDELHI311228177999
18ROHAN SINGH RANAHARYANA2612559393
19SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI3826228686
20HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA1145196686
21SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI1325521137777
22MANISH THAKRANHARYANA21201710237373
25H S KANGCHANDIGARH8322467070
26MD WASILNEW DELHI422256969
27JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH11148245757
28SAURAV RATHIHARYANA81114215454
29RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH31174848
30YUVRAJ JOSHIKARNATAKA121254747
31SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH33144747
32GAGAN VERMADELHI6384444
33ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA424242
34A. MOHANTELANGANA11304141
35PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN17141323737
36K SURYA KUMARTAMIL NADU22143636
37GAGAN VINODAKARNATAKA3063636
38PRANAV MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA2313333
39HEMANT YADAV303030
40DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA292929
41ANIKET SAWANTNEW DELHI262626
42KARAN VERMAWEST BENGAL252525
43AHAAN NATHMAHARASHTRA252525
44LAKHAN SINGHHARYANA232323
45SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH7882323
46VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH18412323
47NINAD MULEY222222
48JAIVEERHARYANA2202222
49AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH2012121
50KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA25142121
51MD WAZIR DELHI202020
52KUNAL NAIDU202020
53AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA1351818
54BRIJESH KUMAR1872518
55AMIR KHANDELHI781515
56HARSH GANGWARDELHI111111
57VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH821010
58PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA821010
59ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA551010
60SUNNYHARYANA551010
61AMOL WAGHMAREMAHARASHTRA888
62VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA888
63SANDEEP YADAV888
64VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH666
65K RAJUTELANGANA555
66BISHMADPAL S SEERHACHANDIGARH555
67AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI444
68SHABEG SINGH KOONERPUNJAB444
69GURSAHIB SANDHUCHANDIGARH222
70DIVESH RANAHARYANA111
71ARJUN NARULAMAHARASHTRA111
72NIKHIL SHARMA111
73KURUSH HEERJEEJHARKHAND00
74MANSUKH SANDHU00