SAMARVIR SAHINORTHERN INDIAHARYANA DELHI STATE & NCR CUPSOUTHERN INDIA?KARNATAKATAMIL NADU TELANGANAJHARKHAND EASTERN? INDIAWESTERN INDIAGUJARATALL INDIA
AMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEURAMATEUR
CLUB =>CHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEITC CLASSIC GOLF RESORTDELHI GOLF CLUBPRESTIGE GOLFSHIREEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBHYDERBAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONGOLMURI GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GCPOONA GCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSBPGC
CITY =>CHANDIGARHNOIDAGURGAONDELHIBANGALOREBANGALORECOIMBATORETELANGANAJAMSHEDPURJAMSHEDPURPUNEAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE =>11-15 MARCH 201913 - 16 FEB 201820-23 APRIL, 201813-16 MARCH 201803-06 APRIL 201810-13 APRIL 201802-05 MAY 201808-11 MAY 201816 - 19 OCTOBER 201812 - 18 NOVEMBER 201819 - 23 NOVEMBER 201827-30 NOVEMBER 201818-23 DECMEBER 2018Total PointsAny Best 9Tournaments
PAR =>PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 71PAR 72PAR 70
RANKNAMESTATE
1ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA33332135222483245065318307
2VARUN PARIKHGUJARAT86545352420382935299299
3KARTIK SHARMAWEST BENGAL27316175020604525281281
4HARSHJEET SETHIEDELHI45184831502925201201
5ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA103410117145438132235203193
6ANSHUL PATELAHMEDABAD38468313013202188188
7VINAY KUMAR YADAVDELHI52924451312714176176
8HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH2965386176161161
9JAY PANDYAGUJARAT2329146241025158158
10SHRAVAN DESAIKARNATAKA23321729211319154154
11ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA424124062443153153
12ANIRUDH KTELANGANA4281445326129129
13GIRIRAJ SINGH KHADKARAJASTHAN712186035123123
14G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA3535318109109
15YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB4513282135106106
16VIGNESH THAKURDELHI12283120179999
17MD WASILNEW DELHI42230259999
18ROHAN SINGH RANAHARYANA2612559393
19SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI3826228686
20HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA112045198686
21H S KANGCHANDIGARH8322467085
22AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA1842017359476
23AMRIT LALCHANDIGARH481237272
24M KANISHKA SINHAMAHARASHTRA436327272
25JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHUCHANDIGARH111482466369
26PRANAV MARIDIKARMAHARASHTRA231306363
27KURUSH HEERJEEJHARKHAND18385656
28MANISH THAKRANHARYANA21710235252
29SAARTHAK CHHIBBERDELHI13521135252
30YUVRAJ JOSHIKARNATAKA1212254949
31SANJU KUMARCHANDIGARH33144747
32GAGAN VERMADELHI6384444
33ANIKET SAWANTNEW DELHI262643
34KARAN VERMAWEST BENGAL18254343
35SAURAV RATHIHARYANA814214343
36ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA424242
37PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN17141323737
38K SURYA KUMARTAMIL NADU22143636
39AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH12303333
40DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA292929
41LAKHAN SINGHHARYANA2352828
42AHAAN NATHMAHARASHTRA252525
43SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH7882323
44VIVEK KUMARCHANDIGARH18412323
45NINAD MULEY222222
46KESHAV MISHRAMAHARASHTRA25142121
47DIVESH RANAHARYANA1202121
48MD WAZIR DELHI202020
49MANSUKH SANDHU202020
50AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA1351818
51BRIJESH KUMAR181818
52RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH171717
53AMIR KHANDELHI781515
54VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH821010
55PRAFUL CHANDKARNATAKA821010
56ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA551010
57AMOL WAGHMAREMAHARASHTRA888
58VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA888
59SANDEEP YADAV888
60VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH666
61GAGAN VINODAKARNATAKA666
62K RAJUTELANGANA555
63SUNNYHARYANA555
64AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI444
65SHABEG SINGH KOONERPUNJAB444
66GURSAHIB SANDHUCHANDIGARH222
67JAIVEERHARYANA222
68ARJUN NARULAMAHARASHTRA111