SAMARVIR SAHI AMATEURJHARKHAND AMATEUR EASTERN? INDIA AMATEURKARNATAKA AMATEURSOUTHERN INDIA?DELHI STATE & NCR CUPNORTHERN INDIA AMATEURWESTERN INDIA AMATEURGUJARAT AMATEURALL INDIA AMATEUR
HOST CLUBCHANDIGARH GOLF CLUBGOLMURI GOLF CLUBRCGCEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCLOVER GREENS GCDELHI GOLF CLUBTHE PALMS GOLF CLUBBPGCKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSEAGLETON GOLF RESORT
CITYCHANDIGARHJAMSHEDPURKOLKATABANGALOREBANGALOREDELHILUCKNOWMUMBAIAHMEDABADMUMBAI
DATE23 - 26 FEB 202103 - 06 APR 201909 - 14 APR 201930 APR - 3 MAY 201907 - 10 MAY 201917 - 20 SEPT 201915 - 18 OCT 201912 - 15 NOV 201919 - 22 NOV 201918 - 23 DEC 2019Total PointsBest 8
PARPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72
RANKNAMESTATE
1ROHAN DHOLE PATILMAHARASHTRA504017755551925268268
2SHUBHAM JAGLANDELHI351565502725217217
3ARYAN ROOPA ANANDKARNATAKA20114415065191191
4PRAKHAR ASAWARAJASTHAN2047191555156156
5AARON ROCKEYMAHARASHTRA3121303038150150
6AKSHAY NERANJENKARNATAKA2038311135135135
7YUVRAJ SINGHPUNJAB11944475116116
8DAKSH SHOKEENHARYANA3326385102102
9SUNHIT BISHNOIHARYANA28244259999
10ARYAMAN MOHAN MAHARASHTRA741358383
11ADITYA CHAHALHARYANA531218438181
12PRANAV MARDIKARMAHARASHTRA201911257575
13ANANT S AHLAWATHARYANA4020147474
14VAROON PARMARCHANDIGARH2626227474
15HARDIK CHAWDATELANGANA44256969
16ARJUN BHATIUTTAR PRADESH35316666
17MILIND SONITELANGANA50976666
18HARSH GANGWARDELHI1119235353
19G N BASVARAJUKARNATAKA38114949
20AMIR KHANDELHI107324949
21MANSUKH SANDHUCHANDIGARH454545
22H S KANGCHANDIGARH6374343
23SANDEEP YADAVWEST BENGAL353543
24HARIMOHAN SINGHUTTAR PRADESH247114242
25GAGAN VINODKARNATAKA30114141
26A. MOHANTELANGANA11304141
27RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAMUTTAR PRADESH3194040
28HEMANT YADAVUTTAR PRADESH3093939
29SUNNYHARYANA105243939
30VIGNESH THAKURDELHI3163737
31SIMARJEET SINGHUTTAR PRADESH11203131
32SHAURYA BHATTACHARYADELHI282828
33BISHMADPAL S SEERHACHANDIGARH5202525
34MANISH THAKRANHARYANA12032424
35K RAGHAV BHANDARICHANDIGARH242424
36JAIVEERHARYANA202020
37AMIT KUMARUTTAR PRADESH202020
38KUNAL NAIDUDELHI202020
39CHANDRAJEET YADAVHARYANA202020
40ARJUN SINGHMAHARASHTRA191919
41AKASH KUMARNEW DELHI181818
42ARJUN CHANDNANIUTTAR PRADESH181818
43TUSHAR PANNUHARYANA101010
44ROHIT NARWALHARYANA101010
45SOHUM VIJCHANDIGARH999
46BRIJESH KUMARHARYANA777
47SAWAI HS BHATIPUNJAB777
48ALAMMGIR GREWALCHANDIGARH666
49SHERYAS CHANDRAKARNATAKA4155
50DHRUV SURI555
51VISHAV PRATAP SINGHCHANDIGARH2133
52HOSHI YADAVDUBAI333
53KRISH PATELGUJARAT333
54VRUSHANK BALUKARNATAKA333
55NIKHIL SHARMA111