IGU - AP AMATEUR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP
EAST POINT GOLF CLUB, VISHAKAPATNAM
TEE TIME FOR ROUND 1 ON 29TH SEPTEMBER 2021.

TEE NO.1    
GROUP NOTIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18.00 A.MKrish PatelMayur MistryMilind Soni
28.10 A.M.Shaurya BinuSouvik NayakAkshay Neranjen
38.20 A.M.Samridh SenVibhu TyagiGurshaan Grewal
48.30 A.M.Lt Col Shakti SinghIshaan ChawhanArjun Puri
58.40 A.M.Sahil SinghRaunil KukarAnant Singh Ahlawat
68.50 A.M.Mandaar PrasharHimanshu NagarAryan Roopa Anand
79.00 A.M.Arjun Singh BhatiaArjun BhatiKaran Verma
89.10 A.M.Shreyas ChandraAnkush SarohaRonav Morada
99.20 A.M.Daksh ShokeenTushar PannuHarsh Gangwar
109.30 A.M.Kritein GandotraBimal Singh SardarManan Mahajan
TEE NO 10
GROUP NOTIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
118.00 A.MAbhimanyu RathoreKaranveer SinghaRam Dora Hanumanthu
128.10 A.M.Nischinth Arya ReddyTej GangavarapuSunny
138.20 A.M.Karan MehtoAbhirajsinh S ChauhanShaurya Sharma
148.30 A.M.Rohit BokenAshwik VarmaAabir Chaudhary
158.40 A.M.Vishav Pratap Singh GillPrakhar AsawaShaurya Bhattacharya
168.50 A.M.Yuvraj SinghAditya ChahalSawai H S Bhati
179.00 A.M.Dhruv SuriManoviraj ShekhawatRachit Mankoti
189.10 A.M.Aaron RockeyBharath KollapudiVaibhav Nair
199.20 A.M.Pranav MardikarB. Srinivas KumarAnish Nangia
209.30 A.M.Rohan Dhole PatilShabbir KhanBishmadpal Singh Seerha

IGU AP AMATEUR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP
EPGC VISHAKAPATNAM
SCORES FOR ROUND 1 ON 29TH SEPTEMBER 2021

RANKNAME123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1 
DISTANCE510193473402406484477153384348257014452718555137821037644833896871
PAR534444534365353543443672
1Souvik Nayak526445634394344443433372
2Akshay Neranjen634455424374353444443572
3Shaurya Binu524455434365353543443672
4Vishav Pratap Singh Gill734444434375353533543673
5Arjun Bhati535444444375343543543673
6Sunny534444543368343433453773
7Mandaar Prashar534445433357343553353873
8Aryan Roopa Anand534545333355354553443873
9Milind Soni424445434347353643443973
10Shaurya Bhattacharya434444524345364544443973
11Prakhar Asawa535454534385443533453674
12Lt Col Shakti Singh634445434375354543443774
13Tushar Pannu635434534374353553543774
14Gurshaan Grewal533445534365364642443874
15Shaurya Sharma534344534355364643443974
16Aditya Chahal535534433357354543443974
17Karan Verma535455633395452444443675
18Rachit Mankoti655345434395262642453675
19Vaibhav Nair635534444385343644443775
20Rohit Boken534445435375353553543875
21Pranav Mardikar525444434355354654444075
22Shreyas Chandra525444434355352564554075
23Vibhu Tyagi534564444395353543453776
24Bimal Singh Sardar635545434396353543443776
25Tej Gangavarapu735444434387253544443876
26Yuvraj Singh434444435356354473454176
27Anant Singh Ahlawat555544434396353534453877
28Bishmadpal Singh Seerha535445535396343552643877
29Harsh Gangwar635454534395342733563877
30Arjun Singh Bhatia644445434385373545343977
31Rohan Dhole Patil545345435385353545453977
32Krish Patel555434434376453553634077
33Sawai H S Bhati525544534375363544464077
34Anish Nangia644444434376363553544077
35Raunil Kukar535446536414353643453778
36Karanveer Singha535556434405353553453878
37Ishaan Chawhan534445434365354643844278
38Daksh Shokeen634644735425354543443779
39Samridh Sen634444634386364644444179
40Abhirajsinh S Chauhan545444534386353645454179
41Aaron Rockey545456434406253543574080
42Dhruv Suri734555634425354543643981
43Ankush Saroha445574535427353543543981
44Mayur Mistry535445437406243643584181
45Aabir Chaudhary535444636405384543454181
46Sahil Singh554455435405454644454181
47Arjun Puri554635434395373643564281
48Himanshu Nagar645546544435344544463982
49Bharath Kollapudi555556435435363643453982
50Abhimanyu Rathore745464534426354644534082
51Shabbir Khan645446444415454743454182
52Karan Mehto635455434398352555464382
53Ram Dora Hanumanthu545444555416354653464283
54Ronav Morada545447435416365444554283
55Manan Mahajan634444534377364753564683
MISSED SCORE CUT
56Nischinth Arya Reddy544556635436353844444184
57Manoviraj Shekhawat634654437425353655554284
58Ashwik Varma435445546406493544454484
59Kritein Gandotra455445443385384944574987

IGU AP AMATEUR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP
EPGC VISHAKAPATNAM
TEE TIMINGS FOR SECOND ROUND, THURSDAY , 30TH SEPTEMBER 2021

TEE No.1    
TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
18:00 AMSouvik Nayak 72Akshay Neranjen 72Shaurya Binu 72
28:10 AMVishav Pratap Singh Gill 73Arjun Bhati 73Sunny 73
38:20 AMMandaar Prashar 73Aryan Roopa Anand 73Milind Soni 73
48:30 AMShaurya Bhattacharya 73Prakhar Asawa 74Lt Col Shakti Singh 74
58:40 AMTushar Pannu 74Gurshaan Grewal 74Shaurya Sharma 74
68:50 AMAditya Chahal 74Karan Verma 75Rachit Mankoti 75
79:00 AMVaibhav Nair 75Rohit Boken 75Pranav Mardikar 75
89:10 AMShreyas Chandra 75Vibhu Tyagi 76Bimal Singh Sardar 76
99:20 AMTej Gangavarapu 76Yuvraj Singh 76Anant Singh Ahlawat 77
TEE NO 10
TIMEPLAYER 1PLAYER 2PLAYER 3
108:00 AMBishmadpal Singh Seerha 77Harsh Gangwar 77
118:10 AMArjun Singh Bhatia 77Rohan Dhole Patil 77
128:20 AMKrish Patel 77Sawai H S Bhati 77Anish Nangia 77
138:30 AMRaunil Kukar 78Karanveer Singha 78Ishaan Chawhan 78
148:40 AMDaksh Shokeen 79Samridh Sen 79Abhirajsinh S Chauhan 79
158:50 AMAaron Rockey 80Dhruv Suri 81Ankush Saroha 81
169:00 AMMayur Mistry 81Aabir Chaudhary 81Sahil Singh 81
179:10 AMArjun Puri 81Himanshu Nagar 82Bharath Kollapudi 82
189:20 AMAbhimanyu Rathore 82Shabbir Khan 82Karan Mehto 82
199:30 AMRam Dora Hanumanthu 83Ronav Morada 83Manan Mahajan 83