IGU North East India Ladies & Junior Girls Golf Championship
DAY 1 SCORE - 20th OCTOBER

                       RD
S.NO.NAME/HOLE123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
STATEDISTANCE IN YARDS350386155502215594196404372317447837014024326738037231936329326106
PAR443535344355434344443570
LADIES
1DELHISMRITI BHARGAV443534464374535354553976
2WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH443455455396435454464180
3KARNATAKAVRINDA YADAV554437376445543454554084
4TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH454657354436545355454285
5MAHARASHTRAKETAKI SOOD444547355416446465464586
CUT
6TAMILNADUSRI RIDDHI LAKSHMI . G654546465458535464564691
7HYDERABADRAKHI SINHA653657466486534365664492
8HARYANAISHITA573658345466636565554793
CATEGORY A
1KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR434546344375536344543976
2KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR544436355395434354553877
3KARNATAKAANVITHA NARENDER463546354405434354463878
4GUJARATMANYA SAINI343545356384535355464078
5MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL453546455414534454453879
6DELHIRENEE RANE544545456425434354553880
7CHANDIGARHJIA KATARIA544536555424644344453880
8KARNATAKARASHMI .S543536455405646354544282
9HARYANAAGRIMA MANRAL553547475453644334553782
10DELHIRAGINI NAVET553635455416624455544182
11PUNJABAARUSHI BHANUT455654345416544444564283
12HARYANALAVANYA JADON456647464464544355443884
13KARNATAKALATHIKA KRISHNA654436455426746354464587
14PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR .D564845455466636335564389
CATEGORY B
1WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA445436355395633344453776
2KARNATAKASAANVI SOMU433446454376545454444178
3CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR543547454415445354464081
4DELHIPALAKSHI SIINGH444756354425524345563981
5PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA553448364426525443564082
6KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV353636645415646354454283
7GUJARATANANYA SAINI544547455435534455564285
8MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG443847565466534455444086
9BANGALORENUMA AHMED454646466456534354564186
10DELHIKASHIKA MISRA464649374475634355554188
CUT
11AHMEDABADS. LAKSHITA PRAGNAYA444646485457455455564691
CATEGORY C
1HARYANARIYA JADON453547365427534354533981
2MAHARASHTRAANURADHA CHAUDHURI544746467476544355744390
CUT
3MEGHALAYAANYA SINGH556646666506554354574494
COMBINED LADIES , A & B
1DELHISMRITI BHARGAV443534464374535354553976
2KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR434546344375536344543976
3WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA445436355395633344453776
4KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR544436355395434354553877
5KARNATAKAANVITHA NARENDER463546354405434354463878
6GUJARATMANYA SAINI343545356384535355464078
7KARNATAKASAANVI SOMU433446454376545454444178
8MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL453546455414534454453879
9WEST BENGALCHITRANGADA SINGH443455455396435454464180
10DELHIRENEE RANE544545456425434354553880
11CHANDIGARHJIA KATARIA544536555424644344453880
12CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR543547454415445354464081
13DELHIPALAKSHI SIINGH444756354425524345563981
14KARNATAKARASHMI .S543536455405646354544282
15HARYANAAGRIMA MANRAL553547475453644334553782
16DELHIRAGINI NAVET553635455416624455544182
17PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA553448364426525443564082
18PUNJABAARUSHI BHANUT455654345416544444564283
19KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV353636645415646354454283
20KARNATAKAVRINDA YADAV554437376445543454554084
21HARYANALAVANYA JADON456647464464544355443884
22TAMILNADUANAGGHA VENKATESH454657354436545355454285
23GUJARATANANYA SAINI544547455435534455564285
24MAHARASHTRAKETAKI SOOD444547355416446465464586
25MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG443847565466534455444086
26BANGALORENUMA AHMED454646466456534354564186
27KARNATAKALATHIKA KRISHNA654436455426746354464587
28DELHIKASHIKA MISRA464649374475634355554188
29PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR .D564845455466636335564389
COMBINED A & B
KARNATAKAJASMINE SHEKAR434546344375536344543976
WEST BENGALANAAHAT BINDRA445436355395633344453776
KARNATAKARISHIKA MURALIDHAR544436355395434354553877
KARNATAKAANVITHA NARENDER463546354405434354463878
GUJARATMANYA SAINI343545356384535355464078
KARNATAKASAANVI SOMU433446454376545454444178
MAHARASHTRANISHNA PATEL453546455414534454453879
DELHIRENEE RANE544545456425434354553880
CHANDIGARHJIA KATARIA544536555424644344453880
CHANDIGARHMANNAT BRAR543547454415445354464081
DELHIPALAKSHI SIINGH444756354425524345563981
KARNATAKARASHMI .S543536455405646354544282
HARYANAAGRIMA MANRAL553547475453644334553782
DELHIRAGINI NAVET553635455416624455544182
PUNJABHENAAZ KHERA553448364426525443564082
PUNJABAARUSHI BHANUT455654345416544444564283
KARNATAKAKEERTHANA RAJEEV353636645415646354454283
HARYANALAVANYA JADON456647464464544355443884
GUJARATANANYA SAINI544547455435534455564285
MAHARASHTRAANANYA GARG443847565466534455444086
BANGALORENUMA AHMED454646466456534354564186
KARNATAKALATHIKA KRISHNA654436455426746354464587
DELHIKASHIKA MISRA464649374475634355554188
PUNJABRAVJOT KAUR .D564845455466636335564389

IGU North East India Ladies & Junior Girls Golf Championship
DAY 2 DRAW - 21st OCTOBER

TEE- 1          
TIME
18:00 AMKETAKI SOOD [L]ANAGGHA VENKATESH [L]
28:10 AMRISHIKA MURALIDHAR [A]CHITRANGADA SINGH [L]VRINDA YADAV [L]
38:20 AMRANJOT KAUR .D [A]SMRITI BHARGAV [L]MANYA SAINI [A]
48:30 AMRENEE RANE [A]LAVANYA JADON [A]AARUSHI BHANUT [A]
58:40 AMRASHMI .S [A]LATHIKA KRISHNA [A]JASMINE SHEKAR [A]
TEE - 11
TIME
78:00 AMRIYA JADON [ C ]ANURADHA CHAUDHURI [ C ]
88:10 AMAGRIMA MANRAL [A]JIA KATARIA [A]NISHNA PATEL [A]
98:20 AMHENAAZ KHERA [B]SAANVI SOMU [B]RAGINI NAVET [A]
108:30 AMANAAHAT BINDRA [B]KASHIKA MISRA [B]ANVITHA NARENDER [A]
118:40 AMNUMA AHMED [B]PALAKSHI SIINGH [B]KEERTHANA RAJEEV [B]
128:50 AMANANYA SAINI(B)MANNAT BRAR [B]ANANYA GARG [B]