IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
TEE TIME FOR DAY 1 - TUESDAY OCTOBER 5 , 2021
TEE N0. 1

 TIMEPlayer 1Player 2Player 3
18:00 AMRITHVIK KATTASAGAR UPPALADITYAA GARG
28:10 AMMOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAMSHAT MISHRAMILIND SONI
38:20 AMSUKHMAN SINGHADITYA TYAGIARJUN SINGH BHATIA
48:30 AMAYAAN JUNGGURMEHR BINDRASHRIDHAR SINGH
58:40 AMDAKSH DHAKAARYAV SHAHDIVYANSH DUBEY
68:55 AMISHAAN CHAWHANARYAMAN RAUTELAGARV LAKHMANI
79:05 AMTARUN AJAYSIDDHARTH PARUTHIKRISH PATEL
89:15 AMSUDAAY CHALOOJAI BAHALMANHAR BAJORIA
99:25 AMSUMIT KOTWALHRIM DANIKRISHNAV NIKHIL CHOPRAA
1TEE NUMBER 10
108:00 AMVILOK GADWALRUSHIL GADDAMPRAVAL BATHI
118:10 AMMANRAJ SINGH DEOLVEDANT BANERJEEKAUSHAL KARUPAKULA
128:20 AMMANOJ SABHINAV SAHAYADIT AHLUWALIA
138:30 AMPARTH RAMAN SOODAARAV SHAHAPURV CHORDIA
148:40 AMANGAD SINGHNVIDISH KARDBHAJNEKUSHAGRA TOKAS
158:45 AMVED KAKATKARARYAMAN SINGHRANVEER MITROO
168:55 AMMAHIR RAKHRAHARMAN SACHADEVAVISHESH SHARMA
179:05 AMHIRANSH SINGHMITHIL M.GUDAI ADITYA MIDDHA
189:15 AMDAKSH KAUSHIKSUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIKJAI GUPTAA
199:25 AMTEJAS MISHRAVIHAAN MALHOTRARAKSHIT DAHIYA

IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
SCORE SHEET FOR DAY 1 - TUESDAY OCTOBER 5 , 2021

                      RD
S.NO.NAME/HOLE123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
DISTANCE IN YARDS376400135395518369495188382325837819339632454047019738762235076765
PAR443454534364344543453672
Category A
1DIVYANSH DUBEY542445533354344643353671
2MILIND SONI442444534344335553543771
3KRISHNAV NIKHIL CHOPRAA453443524344245463463872
4ARJUN SINGH BHATIA543644434374444443543673
5JAI BAHL444444534364354643453874
6SUKHMAN SINGH443453534354445553453974
7SHAT MISHRA543554544394234643463675
8MANHAR BAJORIA442554535374265553453976
9SUMIT KOTWAL443454434355364543474176
10GURMEHR BINDRA443564434375444443563976
11ISHAAN CHAWHAN543434734374345562564077
12SIDDHARTH PARUTHI443354444354456553464277
13ADITYAA GARG443544635384344753453977
14ARYAMAN RAUTELA553456554423344463453678
15SHRIDHAR SINGH553364534383345554574179
16AYAAN JUNG453464744414454454453980
17ARYAV SHAH444444635384455554564381
18KRISH PATEL453554734405565454544383
19SAGAR UPPAL543468554445455533453983
20TARUN AJAY853555536454344554463984
21ADITYA TYAGI444556834436365543544184
22HRIM DANI444656544424365754454385
23MOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAM453484634414364663484485
MISSED SCORE CUT
24DAKSH DHAKA454454574425354764464486
25RUSHIL GADDAM865554534454474543564287
26PRAVAL BATHI464453685454445653664388
27GARV LAKHMANI586465543465455554464389
28VILOK GADWAL464555645445454555664589
29RITHVIK KATTA453445745414468674665192
30SUDAAY CHALOO653573645444386683654993
Category B
1SUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIK443443444344355554454074
2AARAV D SHAH462455633384344454453775
3MANRAJ SINGH DEOL443644444374344653463976
4MITHIL M.G443465634394346553443877
5MANOJ S353554634384444563453977
6VED KAKATKAR354564534395245662453978
7JAI GUPTA544455544405334553563979
8HIRANSH SINGH452456745424344543463779
9ANGAD SINGH553464534395444553654180
10VISHESH SHARMA543464634395344753464180
11KAUSHAL KARUPAKULA543454434367345654554480
12ARYAMAN SINGH454464535404345654554181
13PARTH RAMAN SOOD653454554414364644454081
14HARMAN SACHADEVA544545634408454553454383
15MAHIR RAKHRA453476436424455553464183
16RANVEER MITROO544465534405345563574383
17ABHINAV SAHAY463464635413455654554283
18VIHAAN MALHOTRA453455544395645653564584
19UDAI ADITYA MIDDHA553556635435365552564285
20APURV CHORDIA544454544395255663774685
21VEDANT BANERJEE463764535434455562564285
MISSED SCORE CUT
22DAKSH KAUSHIK643457734435554554464386
23VIDISH KARDBHAJNE544595635464444553474086
24TEJAS MISHRA553565536436366662564689
25ADIT AHLUWALIA6641066655546364663654599
WITHDREW ON MEDICAL GROUNDS
26KUSHAGRA TOKAS000
27RAKSHIT DAHIYA000
Category A & B Combined
1DIVYANSH DUBEY542445533354344643353671
2MILIND SONI442444534344335553543771
3KRISHNAV NIKHIL CHOPRAA453443524344245463463872
4ARJUN SINGH BHATIA543644434374444443543673
5JAI BAHL444444534364354643453874
6SUKHMAN SINGH443453534354445553453974
7SUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIK443443444344355554454074
8SHAT MISHRA543554544394234643463675
9AARAV D SHAH462455633384344454453775
10MANHAR BAJORIA442554535374265553453976
11SUMIT KOTWAL443454434355364543474176
12GURMEHR BINDRA443564434375444443563976
13MANRAJ SINGH DEOL443644444374344653463976
14ISHAAN CHAWHAN543434734374345562564077
15SIDDHARTH PARUTHI443354444354456553464277
16ADITYAA GARG443544635384344753453977
17MITHIL M.G443465634394346553443877
18MANOJ S353554634384444563453977
19ARYAMAN RAUTELA553456554423344463453678
20VED KAKATKAR354564534395245662453978
21SHRIDHAR SINGH553364534383345554574179
22JAI GUPTA544455544405334553563979
23HIRANSH SINGH452456745424344543463779
24AYAAN JUNG453464744414454454453980
25ANGAD SINGH553464534395444553654180
26VISHESH SHARMA543464634395344753464180
27KAUSHAL KARUPAKULA543454434367345654554480
28ARYAV SHAH444444635384455554564381
29ARYAMAN SINGH454464535404345654554181
30PARTH RAMAN SOOD653454554414364644454081
31KRISH PATEL453554734405565454544383
32SAGAR UPPAL543468554445455533453983
33HARMAN SACHADEVA544545634408454553454383
34MAHIR RAKHRA453476436424455553464183
35RANVEER MITROO544465534405345563574383
36ABHINAV SAHAY463464635413455654554283
37TARUN AJAY853555536454344554463984
38ADITYA TYAGI444556834436365543544184
39VIHAAN MALHOTRA453455544395645653564584
40HRIM DANI444656544424365754454385
41MOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAM453484634414364663484485
42UDAI ADITYA MIDDHA553556635435365552564285
43APURV CHORDIA544454544395255663774685
44VEDANT BANERJEE463764535434455562564285

IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
Score Day 1 - Cat C - 6TH OTOBER 2021
TEE NO. 1

                      RD
S.NO.NAME/HOLE123456789OUT101112131415161718IN1
DISTANCE IN YARDS334337109350453311420160334280832612937830249436717133447629775785
PAR443454534364344543453672
Category C
1ANSH JOBANPUTRA443454624364254643453773
2ARMAAN GAWDE443654434374354443453673
3AYAN DUBEY452454634374453533463774
4KANAV CHAUHAN562454434374354543453774
5KARTIK SINGH453456434384344543453674
6ARSHVANT SRISTAVA453464534384355543453876
7SHUBAM KUMAR472456535414345543463879
8ANSHH DUBEY543556624404365543464080
9ISHNIDH VIRDI463565734433354453563881
10T. VEDANSH334564635396265563474483
11NEIL JOLLY4535545343843545535124684
12ONKAR SINGH563594534447456542554387

IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
TEE TIMES FOR 6TH OCTOBER 2021
TEE NO. 1

 TIMEPlayer 1Player 2Player 3
8:00 AMISHNIDH VIRDI [ C ]ARSHVANT SRISTAVA [C ]AYAN DUBEY [ C ]
8:10 AMANSH JOBANPUTRA [C ]ARMAAN GAWDE [ C ]ANSHH DUBEY [ C ]
8:20 AMMANRAJ SINGH DEOLABHINAV SAHAYVEDANT BANERJEE
8:30 AMMANOJ SAARAV D SHAHKAUSHAL KARUPAKULA
8:40 AMPARTH RAMAN SOODARYAMAN SINGHAPURV CHORDIA
8:55 AMANGAD SINGHHARMAN SACHADEVARANVEER MITROO
9:05 AMVED KAKATKARMITHIL M.GVISHESH SHARMA
9:15 AMMAHIR RAKHRASUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIKUDAI ADITYA MIDDHA
9:25 AMHIRANSH SINGHVIHAAN MALHOTRAJAI GUPTAA
TEE 10
8:00 AMKANAV CHAUHAN [ C ]KARTIK SINGH [ C ]ONKAR SINGH [ C ]
8:10 AMSHUBAM KUMAR [ C ]NEIL JOLLY [ C ]T. VEDANSH [ C ]
8:20 AMSHAT MISHRAADITYAA GARG
8:30 AMSAGAR UPPALADITYA TYAGIMILIND SONI
8:40 AMMOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAMGURMEHR BINDRAARJUN SINGH BHATIA
8:55 AMSUKHMAN SINGHARYAV SHAHSHRIDHAR SINGH
9:05 AMAYAAN JUNGARYAMAN RAUTELADIVYANSH DUBEY
9:15 AMISHAAN CHAWHANSIDDHARTH PARUTHIKRISH PATEL
9:25 AMTARUN AJAYJAI BAHLMANHAR BAJORIA
9:35AMSUMIT KOTWALHRIM DANIKRISHNAV NIKHIL CHOPRAA

IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
Scores Day 2 Cat A & B, WEDNESDAY 6TH OCTOBER 2021
TEE NO. 1

S.NO.NAME/HOLE123456789OUT101112131415161718IN12TOTAL
DISTANCE IN YARDS35442353640716254643821644335254135352165463564501764624553609713471347134
PAR44345453436434454345367272144
Category A
1DIVYANSH DUBEY44345364336344554345377173144
2MILIND SONI45245463437534547345407177148
3SUMIT KOTWAL44345554438434544345367674150
4ARJUN SINGH BHATIA34345493439534554444387377150
5SIDDHARTH PARUTHI44345453436534455345387774151
6ISHAAN CHAWHAN44344552536535454346397775152
7SHAT MISHRA44366453439544454345387577152
8JAI BAHL54346463439554365345407479153
9ARYAMAN RAUTELA44345543436445476345427878156
10MANHAR BAJORIA54345663541435444456397680156
11SHRIDHAR SINGH54445553439445554246397978157
12SUKHMAN SINGH47355663443445654336407483157
13ARYAV SHAH45345454337434565355408177158
14ADITYAA GARG64444363539645455445427781158
15AYAAN JUNG45336465541535455255398080160
16GURMEHR BINDRA45366453541456563536437684160
17SAGAR UPPAL34446473338434566345408378161
18KRISH PATEL56346433539644455347428381164
19ADITYA TYAGI76445493345435374345388483167
20MOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAM45355663441445855344428583168
MISSED CUT TOP 20 RULE
21TARUN AJAY56375573344445654437428486170
22HRIM DANI45445664745536654246418586171
WITHDRAWAN MEDICAL REASONS
23KRISHNAV NIKHIL CHOPRAA0072072
230
Category B
1SUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIK54344442434464444545407474148
2MANRAJ SINGH DEOL45345453538434455445387676152
3VISHESH SHARMA54244453435334555346388073153
4AARAV D SHAH53345473741335554345377578153
5MITHIL M.G44346552336455454446417777154
6HIRANSH SINGH44335462435435545447417976155
7JAI GUPTA65445463340435555345397979158
8MANOJ S54255763340444555347417781158
9ARYAMAN SINGH44445464540444364355388178159
10PARTH RAMAN SOOD55344562539534456356418180161
11ABHINAV SAHAY44445443436445655545438379162
12VED KAKATKAR46345563440544566545447884162
13APURV CHORDIA36445653541535455236388579164
14ANGAD SINGH44457564443534565445418084164
15RANVEER MITROO54344574541436365556438384167
16KAUSHAL KARUPAKULA66348444544635656345438087167
17HARMAN SACHADEVA54455453338475755537488386169
18VEDANT BANERJEE53386653443555454356428585170
19VIHAAN MALHOTRA46356584445445565356438488172
20UDAI ADITYA MIDDHA56346664646435575357448590175
MISSED CUT = TOP 20 RULE
21MAHIR RAKHRA453108556551544466356438394177
210000
Category A & B Combined
21DIVYANSH DUBEY44345364336344554345377173144
1SUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIK54344442434464444545407474148
22MILIND SONI45245463437534547345407177148
23SUMIT KOTWAL44345554438434544345367674150
24ARJUN SINGH BHATIA34345493439534554444387377150
25SIDDHARTH PARUTHI44345453436534455345387774151
26ISHAAN CHAWHAN44344552536535454346397775152
2MANRAJ SINGH DEOL45345453538434455445387676152
27SHAT MISHRA44366453439544454345387577152
3VISHESH SHARMA54244453435334555346388073153
4AARAV D SHAH53345473741335554345377578153
28JAI BAHL54346463439554365345407479153
5MITHIL M.G44346552336455454446417777154
6HIRANSH SINGH44335462435435545447417976155
29ARYAMAN RAUTELA44345543436445476345427878156
30MANHAR BAJORIA54345663541435444456397680156
31SHRIDHAR SINGH54445553439445554246397978157
32SUKHMAN SINGH47355663443445654336407483157
33ARYAV SHAH45345454337434565355408177158
7JAI GUPTA65445463340435555345397979158
8MANOJ S54255763340444555347417781158
34ADITYAA GARG64444363539645455445427781158
9ARYAMAN SINGH44445464540444364355388178159
35AYAAN JUNG45336465541535455255398080160
36GURMEHR BINDRA45366453541456563536437684160
37SAGAR UPPAL34446473338434566345408378161
10PARTH RAMAN SOOD55344562539534456356418180161
11ABHINAV SAHAY44445443436445655545438379162
12VED KAKATKAR46345563440544566545447884162
13APURV CHORDIA36445653541535455236388579164
38KRISH PATEL56346433539644455347428381164
14ANGAD SINGH44457564443534565445418084164
39ADITYA TYAGI76445493345435374345388483167
15RANVEER MITROO54344574541436365556438384167
16KAUSHAL KARUPAKULA66348444544635656345438087167
40MOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAM45355663441445855344428583168
17HARMAN SACHADEVA54455453338475755537488386169
18VEDANT BANERJEE53386653443555454356428585170
19VIHAAN MALHOTRA46356584445445565356438488172
20UDAI ADITYA MIDDHA56346664646435575357448590175
410000

IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
Day 2 Scores - Cat C , THURSDAY , OCTOBER 7TH
TEE NO. 1

S.NO.NAME/HOLE123456789OUT101112131415161718IN12TOTAL
DISTANCE IN YARDS33433710935045331142016033428083261293783024943671713344762977578557855785
PAR44345453436434454345367272144
Category C
1KANAV CHAUHAN34445444436434446345377473147
2ANSH JOBANPUTRA44346352435535554365417376149
3AYAN DUBEY45346463439444354345367475149
4ARMAAN GAWDE34465553439525455436397378151
5ARSHVANT SRISTAVA55345453337524464346387675151
6KARTIK SINGH45445454439435555346407479153
7ANSHH DUBEY45355453438535545347418079159
8ISHNIDH VIRDI44245554437445655345418178159
9NEIL JOLLY47345452438535545345398477161
10T. VEDANSH47347463442334465345378379162
11SHUBAM KUMAR46365474443436455356417984163
12ONKAR SINGH55356553441535564348438484168

IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
TEE TIME FOR DAY 3 - Thursday 7TH OCTOBER , 2021
TEE NO. 1

TEE N0. 1    
TIMEPlayer 1Player 2Player 3
18:00 AMKANAV CHAUHAN (74)KARTIK SINGH (74)ARSHVANT SRISTAVA (76)
28:10 AMANSH JOBANPUTRA (73)ARMAAN GAWDE (73)AYAN DUBEY (74)
38:20 AMMANOJ S(158)ADITYAA GARG(158)
48:30 AMSHRIDHAR SINGH(157)SUKHMAN SINGH(157)ARYAMAN RAUTELA(156)
58:40 AMHIRANSH SINGH(155)MITHIL M.G(154)MANHAR BAJORIA(156)
68:50 AMVISHESH SHARMA(153)AARAV D SHAH(153)JAI BAHL(153)
79:00 AMISHAAN CHAWHAN(152)MANRAJ SINGH DEOL(152)SHAT MISHRA(152)
89:10 AMSIDDHARTH PARUTHI(151)SUMIT KOTWAL (150)ARJUN SINGH BHATIA(150)
99:20 AMSUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIK(148)MILIND SONI(148)DIVYANSH DUBEY(144)
Tee 10
108:00 AMT. VEDANSH (83)NEIL JOLLY (84)ONKAR SINGH (87)
118:10 AMSHUBAM KUMAR (79)ANSHH DUBEY (80)ISHNIDH VIRDI (81)
128:20 AMJAI GUPTA(158)ARYAV SHAH(158)
138:30 AMARYAMAN SINGH(159)GURMEHR BINDRA(160)AYAAN JUNG (160)
148:40 AMPARTH RAMAN SOOD(161)SAGAR UPPAL(161)VED KAKATKAR(162)
158:50 AMABHINAV SAHAY(162)ANGAD SINGH(164)KRISH PATEL(164)
169:00 AMAPURV CHORDIA(164)KAUSHAL KARUPAKULA(167)RANVEER MITROO(167)
179:10 AMADITYA TYAGI(167)MOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAM(168)HARMAN SACHADEVA(169)
189:20 AMVEDANT BANERJEE(170)VIHAAN MALHOTRA(172)UDAI ADITYA MIDDHA(175)

IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
SCORES AFTER ROUND 3 - Cat A & B , THURSDAY , OCTOBER 7TH.
TEE NO. 1

                           
S.NO.NAME/HOLE123456789OUT101112131415161718IN123TOTAL
DISTANCE IN YARDS354423536407162546438216443352541353521654635645017646245536096765676567656765
PAR4454354343645354434436727272216RANK
Category A
1MILIND SONI4434455353743534434434717771219
2DIVYANSH DUBEY4534536343753444436740717377221
3SHAT MISHRA3534535343544445434537757772224
4SIDDHARTH PARUTHI4336445343643445425637777473224
5ARJUN SINGH BHATIA4524544343543445435739737774224
6SUMIT KOTWAL3454655343944444434536767475225
7ISHAAN CHAWHAN4536465344044454433536777576228
8MANHAR BAJORIA4534545243644335544537768073229
9JAI BAHL4434545343644555434640747976229
10SUKHMAN SINGH3534545333544455534539748374231
11SHRIDHAR SINGH4434546343743446454640797877234
12AYAAN JUNG6534545343944455434639808078238
13GURMEHR BINDRA5434655354043454445639768479239
14ADITYAA GARG5435558344244355444639778181239
15ARYAMAN RAUTELA4533647654343436734640787883239
16SAGAR UPPAL5535545454143446545540837881242
17KRISH PATEL4465545344043545544640838180244
18ARYAV SHAH4635567334263556535644817786244
19ADITYA TYAGI4534558464443444534536848380247
20MOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAM4535546243853545435943858381249
Category B
1VISHESH SHARMA4434545343644446433638807374227
2AARAV D SHAH4524545253632475435538757874227
3SUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIK4535547564445545534439747483231
4MITHIL M.G4436645343944447434539777778232
5HIRANSH SINGH4534546454046356334539797679234
6ARYAMAN SINGH3444537343743745434640817877236
7JAI GUPTA4635564333953446434639797978236
8MANRAJ SINGH DEOL4535586444444447534540767684236
9ANGAD SINGH5434656344043444434636808476240
10VED KAKATKAR5535546344033545444638788478240
11PARTH RAMAN SOOD6635456354345345424536818079240
12MANOJ S6445756354533465434537778182240
13APURV CHORDIA3444565343853455754745857983247
14ABHINAV SAHAY4645755444454755434542837986248
15RANVEER MITROO5524456353943555835644838483250
16KAUSHAL KARUPAKULA4546555434135665534643808784251
17HARMAN SACHADEVA4437655344173644554543838684253
18VEDANT BANERJEE4435558344145655545645858586256
19UDAI ADITYA MIDDHA5435555454155445543641859082257
20VIHAAN MALHOTRA5635766264634545535640848886258
Category A & B Combined
1MILIND SONI4434455353743534434434717771219
2DIVYANSH DUBEY4534536343753444436740717377221
3SHAT MISHRA3534535343544445434537757772224
4SIDDHARTH PARUTHI4336445343643445425637777473224
5ARJUN SINGH BHATIA4524544343543445435739737774224
6SUMIT KOTWAL3454655343944444434536767475225
7VISHESH SHARMA4434545343644446433638807374227
8AARAV D SHAH4524545253632475435538757874227
9ISHAAN CHAWHAN4536465344044454433536777576228
10MANHAR BAJORIA4534545243644335544537768073229
11JAI BAHL4434545343644555434640747976229
12SUKHMAN SINGH3534545333544455534539748374231
13SUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIK4535547564445545534439747483231
14MITHIL M.G4436645343944447434539777778232
15SHRIDHAR SINGH4434546343743446454640797877234
16HIRANSH SINGH4534546454046356334539797679234
17ARYAMAN SINGH3444537343743745434640817877236
18JAI GUPTA4635564333953446434639797978236
19MANRAJ SINGH DEOL4535586444444447534540767684236
20AYAAN JUNG6534545343944455434639808078238
21GURMEHR BINDRA5434655354043454445639768479239
22ADITYAA GARG5435558344244355444639778181239
23ARYAMAN RAUTELA4533647654343436734640787883239
24ANGAD SINGH5434656344043444434636808476240
25VED KAKATKAR5535546344033545444638788478240
26PARTH RAMAN SOOD6635456354345345424536818079240
27MANOJ S6445756354533465434537778182240
28SAGAR UPPAL5535545454143446545540837881242
29KRISH PATEL4465545344043545544640838180244
30ARYAV SHAH4635567334263556535644817786244
31ADITYA TYAGI4534558464443444534536848380247
32APURV CHORDIA3444565343853455754745857983247
33ABHINAV SAHAY4645755444454755434542837986248
34MOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAM4535546243853545435943858381249
35RANVEER MITROO5524456353943555835644838483250
36KAUSHAL KARUPAKULA4546555434135665534643808784251
37HARMAN SACHADEVA4437655344173644554543838684253
38VEDANT BANERJEE4435558344145655545645858586256
39UDAI ADITYA MIDDHA5435555454155445543641859082257
40VIHAAN MALHOTRA5635766264634545535640848886258

IGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIOR BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
BOULDER HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB , HYDERABAD
Day 4 Draw, Friday, OCTOBER 8TH.
TEE NO. 1

TEE NUMBER 1    
TIMEPlayer 1Player 2Player 3
17.30AMVED KAKATKAR 240ANGAD SINGH 240
27:40 AMARYAMAN RAUTELA 239ADITYAA GARG 239
37:50 AMGURMEHR BINDRA 239AYAAN JUNG 238MANRAJ SINGH DEOL 236
48:00 AMJAI GUPTA 236ARYAMAN SINGH 236HIRANSH SINGH 234
58:10 AMSHRIDHAR SINGH 234MITHIL M.G 232SUHAAN IMTIYAZ SHAIK 231
68:20 AMSUKHMAN SINGH 231JAI BAHL 229MANHAR BAJORIA 229
78:30 AMISHAAN CHAWHAN 228AARAV D SHAH 227VISHESH SHARMA 227
88:40 AMSUMIT KOTWAL 225ARJUN SINGH BHATIA 224SIDDHARTH PARUTHI 224
98:50 AMSHAT MISHRA 224DIVYANSH DUBEY 221MILIND SONI 219
TEE 10
107.30AMONKAR SINGH 168SHUBAM KUMAR 163T. VEDANSH 162
117:40 AMNEIL JOLLY 161ISHNIDH VIRDI 159ANSHH DUBEY 159
127:50 AMKARTIK SINGH 153ARSHVANT SRISTAVA 151ARMAAN GAWDE 151
138:00 AMAYAN DUBEY 149ANSH JOBANPUTRA 149KANAV CHAUHAN 147
148:10 AMPARTH RAMAN SOOD 240MANOJ S 240SAGAR UPPAL 242
158:20 AMKRISH PATEL 244ARYAV SHAH 244ADITYA TYAGI 247
168:30 AMAPURV CHORDIA 247ABHINAV SAHAY 248MOHIT BALASUBRAMANIAM 249
178:40 AMRANVEER MITROO 250KAUSHAL KARUPAKULA 251HARMAN SACHADEVA 253
189:00 AMVEDANT BANERJEE 256UDAI ADITYA MIDDHA 257VIHAAN MALHOTRA 258