IGU CGCC JUNIORSIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU MAHARASHTRAJUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPIGU UTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSIGU HARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIATELANGANA JUNIORSIGU ALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
CLASSIC GOLF RESORTKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSOXFORD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUBCLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBKAZIRANGA GOLF RESORTHYDERABAD GOLF ASSOCIATIONBPGC
HARYANAAHMEDABADPUNEKARNATAKABANGALORECOIMBATOREJAIPURGR. NOIDAGREATER NOIDANOIDAHARYANAASSAMTELANGANAMUMBAITOTAL ?TOTAL Best 9
03-06 APRIL 201810 - 13 APRIL201817-20 APRIL 201815-18 MAY 201815-18 MAY 201829MAY - 01 JUNE 201818-22 JUNE 201825-29 JUNE 201825 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201802 - 05 OCTOBER 201809 - 13 OCTOBER 201825-28 APRIL, 201719-23 JUNE 201728 NOV - 01 DEC 2017
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 71 PAR 70
1Jujhar SINGH11.03.200635414527603550334545504265573443
2Sukhman SINGH08.02.200629603520503560293531363955514405
3Aditya TYAGI22.11.20055029303645263227273546383330
4Vasu SEHGAL 17.11.20054523273331273950275275
5Garv LAKHMANI31.10.2005204115452024223034251251
6Vinamra ANAND30.04.20061615362745322429224224
7Manhar BAJORIA28.10.2005312930213341185185
8Parth RAMAN04.09.200827302017362217169169
9Gurvanjit BHATIA23.12.20061730394524155155
10Kaushal KARAPAKULA23.04.2007362027152029147147
11Ishaan KATARIA23.05.20061620174235130130
12Shlok JAIN27.02.200624362430114114
13MANOJ S28.06.20063045229797
14Gurmehar BINDRA28.06.200622201722159696
15Abhimanyu DHARA06.01.200615466161
16Ahaan BAJAJ06.10.200530295959
17Ayan GUPTA18.10.200524355959
18Maitriya Milan SAIKIA02.01.200627275454
19Angad SINGH08.08.200715203535
20Soham AGARWAL303030
21Manraj Singh DEOl14.02.2007272727
22Harshit KHATRI262626
23Lakshyaveer KATARIA12.12.2005242424
24Vilok GADWAL242424
25Aaryaman SINGH28.03.2007232323
26Samarveer SINGH212121
27Abhimanyu PARGAL171717