S.NoSOUTHERN INDIAKARNATAKA JUNIORJHARKHAND JUNIORSEASTERN INDIADELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSGUJARAT JUNIOR NORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSCHANDIGARH JUNIORSARMY JUNIORSALL INDIATOTAL
JUNIORS (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13-17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YEARS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR (13 - 17 YRS)JUNIORS (13-17 YRS)JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIORPOINTS
CLOVER GREENS GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF RESORTGOLMURI GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBKENSVILLE GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBCLASSIC GOLF RESORTARMY GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GC
BANGALOREBANGALOREJAMESHDPURKOLKATAGREATER NOIDAAHMEDABADAHMEDABADPANCHKULAGURGAONNEW DELHIBANGALORE
NameD.O.B23 - 26 APRIL 201901 - 03 MAY 201915 - 17 MAY 201921 - 23 MAY 201927 - 30 AUGUST 201928-31 MAY 201802 - 04 SEPTEMBER 201816 - 19 OCTOBER 201822-25 OCTOBER 201829 OCT - 02 NOV 201812-14 DECEMBER 2018Best 7
RANKPAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72
1HITASHEE BAKSHI18.07.2004554545503345352450382325
2SHREYA PAL20.08.20023235314424381347264251
3KHUSHI HOODA19.08.200430353942302741244244
4NAYANIKA SANGA02.06.2004304433602944240240
5ASMITA SATISH08.02.2002652233391550224224
6SNEHA SINGH17.06.20044127263624262731238214
7ANIKA VARMA05.04.200460454555205205
8HUNAR MITTAL29.12.20048363327331317167167
9JAHANVI BAKSHI16.11.200245422945161161
10SNEHA SHARAN32826132138138138
11KRITI CHOWHAN16.07.200427452729128128
12PRANAVI URS15.04.20036065125125
13RHEA P SARAVANAN 14.09.200236172622101101
14RISHIKA MURALIDHAR16.02.200645337878
15HEENA KANG 23.07.200326386464
16CHITRANGADA SINGH29265555
17JAHNAVI PRAKHYA208245252
18TRIMANN SALUJA20.12.2001822215151
19ANUSHKA BORKAR12.01.200432154747
20PUNEET KAUR BAJWA28.01.200526204646
21DISHA KAUVERY31.12.2003414141
22ANANYA BARTHAKUR313131
23VAISHNAVI NAIK08.01.20042283030
24JIA KATARIA03.12.2005303030
25VIDHATRI URS10.02.20062283030
26SMRITI BHARGAV292929
27CHELSEA THAKKAR06.09.2001262626
28ZOYA VAYANGKAR25.05.2003242424
29JASMINE SACHDEV 222222
30HRIDIKA VORA222222
31RHEA JHA29.12.2002202020
32AMANI NARANG13.12.2002171717
33ANVITHA NARENDRA151515
34ESHIKA ARORA18.10.2001131313