MAHARASHTRA JUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSRAJASTHAN JUNIORSWESTERN INDIA JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA JUNIORSDELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPUTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSHARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIA JUNIORSALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSSUB JUNIOR / JUNIOR
POONA GCEAGLETON GOLF CLUBCLOVER GREENS GCRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEBANGALOREBANGALOREJAIPURAHMEDABADGR. NOIDANOIDALUCKNOWPANCHKULA KOLKATABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201921 - 24 MAY 201919 - 23 AUGUST 201915 - 19 APRIL 201825-29 JUNE 201825-28 SEPTEMBER 201801 - 05 OCTOBER 201808-12 OCTOBER 201819-23 NOVEMBER 201810-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 70
1Raghav CHUGH25.12.20022429652050172929356065423333
2Saurav RATHI13.10.200250454729454531263834390304
3Aryan Roopa ANAND21.12.200135355039382435314244373283
4Milind SONI14.06.200531234335162320224844305247
5Arjun BHATI07.09.200463131462726453021263236
6Shaurya BHATTACHARYA13.01.2003291526274213820201638254202
7Tushar PANNU17.01.20048273820361738184184
8Harsheet Singh SETHIE04.01.200250354544174174
9Bishmad Pal SINGH24.11.20022110555143310148148
10Arin AHUJA20.01.2004152645548139139
11Ishaan CHAWHAN13.10.20032330231034120120
12Arjun GUPTA23.05.2004312655112112
13Ananjan KAUSHIK29.10.20032717171825104104
14Eeshan SETHI23.01.20032722257474
15Shaurya BHARATHAN09.06.20041543157373
16Amal JHA04.07.20033313146060
17Krishiv TEKCHANDANI08.03.200215291035757
18Aryan KAILA14.01.2004810395757
19Akhilendra SABHARWAL18.11.2002243025656
20Aditya SOOD20.01.2004103885656
21Brashwar Pal SINGH24.11.20021423185555
22Mandaar PRASHAR13.04.2003162294747
23Kaushal BAGRODIA06.12.200322123434
24Krish PATEL21.05.200462163333
25Varun Kumar MURUGAN22.11.20015273232
26Dhruv BOPANNA16.06.2003292929
27Anshul KABTHIYAL19.11.200414152929
28Suraj JOSHI28.04.2003292929
29Ranvir Singh PANDHER10.07.20031010143424
30Manjot SINGH242424
31Sundeep YADAV24.06.2002232323
32Tanmay NEGI09.01.2002212121
33Rachit MANKOTI17.10.2001212121
34Sumit KOTWAL17.01.2005202020
35Jai BAHL202020
36Souvik NAIK08.10.2003181818
37Paramraj Singh SANDHU04.04.2004181818
38Aryan SINGH26.01.2004171717
39Vibhu TYAGI02.11.2001141414
40Hargobind SINGH07.09.2002141414
41Tej GANGAVARAPU141414
42Ankush SAROHA14.06.2001777
43Divyansh DUBEY21.01.2004777
44Vedant SIROHI777
45Krishang NAYAK10.04.2003666
46Jujhar SINGH11.03.2006666
47Karan GAUTAM19.02.2003555
48Sawai H S BHATI26.02.2003333
49Harmanbir Singh BAJWA16.08.2001222