IGU MAHARASHTRAJUNIORSKARNATAKA JUNIORSIGU WESTERN INDIA JUNIORSIGU SOUTHERN INDIA JUNIORSTAMIL NADU JUNIORSIGU RAJASTHAN JUNIORSNORTHERN INDIA DELHI STATE NCR JUNIOR CUPIGU UTTAR PRADESH JUNIORSIGU HARYANA JUNIORSEASTERN INDIAIGU ALL INDIA JUNIORS
JUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIORSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYSJUNIOR BOYS
POONA GOLF CLUBEAGLETON GOLF CLUBKALHAAR BLUES & GREENSEAGLETON GOLF RESORTCOIMBATORE GOLF CLUBRAMBAGH GOLF CLUBJAYPEE GREENS GCJAYPEE GREENS GOLF CLUBNOIDA GOLF COURSEPANCHKULA GOLF CLUBTOLLYGUNGE GCEAGLETON GC
PUNEKARNATAKAAHMEDABADBANGALORECOIMBATOREJAIPURGR. NOIDAGREATER NOIDANOIDAHARYANAKOLKATABANGALORETOTAL ?TOTAL Best 7
16-19 APRIL 201913 - 17 MAY 201910 - 13 APRIL201815-18 MAY 201829MAY - 01 JUNE 201818-22 JUNE 201825-29 JUNE 201825 - 28 SEPTEMBER 201802 - 05 OCTOBER 201808-12 OCTOBER 201819-23 NOVEMBER 201811-14 DECEMBER 2018
RANKNAMED.O.BPAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 72PAR 70PAR 72
1Vinamra ANAND30.04.2006362745322429243655308284
2Kaushal KARAPAKULA23.04.2007243536271520294844278263
3Gurvanjit BHATIA23.12.2006293039452447214214
4Parth RAMAN04.09.2008202030201736221630211195
5MANOJ S28.06.20063145224238178178
6Gurmehr BINDRA28.06.200617271722163329161161
7Mithil MG21.02.200745459090
8Aaryaman SINGH28.03.200733225555
9Ribhav VERMA21.07.200727275454
10Suhaan Imtiaz SHAIKH25.09.200733154848
11Angad SINGH08.08.200715203535
12Vidish KHARDBHAYE23.08.200722133535
13Vishesh SHARMA15.10.200610243434
14Kuldeep Singh DHESI20.05.200713173030
15Gurnavjeet Singh BHATIA21.12.2006292929
16Manraj Singh DEOl14.02.2007272727
17Harshit KHATRI262626
18Abhimanyu PARGAL171717
19Abhinav Bharti SAHAY151515